Astrid Rechenberg | AEA Amt | 02.01.2020 | bis 02.01.2020 |
Jörg Berlin | BA Alt Meteln | 01.06.2019 | bis 01.06.2019 |
Bodo Volkwein | BA Lützow u. AEA | 02.01.2020 | bis 02.01.2020 |
Hans-Jürgen Zobjack | BGM Alt Meteln | | |
Steffen Meyer | BGM Brüsewitz | | |
Reinhard Eggemann | BGM Cramonshagen | 19.11.2019 | bis 19.11.2019 |
Erwin Redweik | BGM Cramonshagen | | |
Dr. Hans-Heinrich Uhlmann | BGM Dalberg-Wendelstorf | | |
Bärbel Jürß | BGM Gottesgabe | | |
Sven Baltrusch | Bgm Grambow | | |
Holger Bannuscher | BGM Klein Trebbow | 13.09.2021 | bis 13.09.2021 |
Michael Gräning | BGM Lübstorf | | |
Gerd Klingenberg | BGM Lützow | | |
Andreas Possekel | BGM Perlin | | |
Jürgen Unger | BGM Pingelshagen | | |
Reimond Weding | BGM Pingelshagen | 01.01.2021 | bis 01.01.2021 |
Jörg Haase | BGM Pokrent | | |
Matthias Wiegand | BGM Schildetal | | |
Claus Wergin | BGM Seehof | | |
Hansjörg Rotermann | BGM Zickhusen | | |
Rainer Kloth | Bgm. Klein Trebbow | | |
Tino Waldraff | FA Lützow | 04.07.2019 | bis 04.07.2019 |
Stefan Janssen | FA Pokrent | 02.07.2019 | bis 02.07.2019 |
Karl-Heinz Griem | GV Alt Meteln | 01.06.2019 | bis 01.06.2019 |
Rita Habicht | GV Alt Meteln | | |
Matthias Kunze; junior | GV Alt Meteln | 01.06.2019 | bis 01.06.2019 |
Jeanine Kindel | GV Brüsewitz | | |
Michael Pagel | GV Brüsewitz | | |
Andrea Kagel | GV Dalberg-Wendelstorf | 02.01.2020 | bis 02.01.2020 |
Jörg Merker | GV Dalberg-Wendelstorf | 01.06.2019 | bis 01.06.2019 |
Michael Jahncke | GV Klein Trebbow | 19.11.2019 | bis 19.11.2019 |
Volker Viehweg | GV Klein Trebbow | | |
Egbert Beyerle | GV Lübstorf | | |
Michael Trube | GV Lübstorf | 01.06.2019 | bis 01.06.2019 |
Georg Maas | GV Lützow | | |
Uwe Siemann | GV Lützow | | |
Thomas Baden | GV Seehof | | |
Günther Wittchow | GV Seehof | | |
Torsten Levin | GV Zickhusen | | |
Manfred Hoppe | RFBA Zickhusen | 19.11.2019 | bis 19.11.2019 |
Andrea Pentzien | Schulausschuss | | |
Antje Kusch | Schulausschuss (Portokoll) | | |
Danilo Binelli | Vorsitzender Schulelternrat | | |